Google Translate
Categories
fat bikes electric fat tyre bicycles
We Ship Worldwide
Store Location
Switzer Distribution

133 Baldoyle Industrial Estate, Baldoyle, Dublin 13 Ireland



fat bikes electric fat tyre bicycles

WVA-29167 HGV LGV Bus Brake Pad Set BPW 0509290070 JCP1000

WVA-29167 HGV LGV Bus Brake Pad Set BPW 0509290070 JCP1000
WVA 29167 CV Disc Brake Pads OE-Number 0509290070 / 0980106960 WVA 29167 Thickness 30,0 Brake System Knorr Homologation ECE-R90 Width x Height 248 x 109,5 Axle Trailer MERCEDES-BE ...
Product Code: WVA-29167
Availability: In Stock
Price: €45.75
0 reviews   0 reviews  |  Write a review

WVA 29167 CV Disc Brake Pads

OE-Number 0509290070 / 0980106960
WVA 29167
Thickness 30,0
Brake System Knorr
Homologation ECE-R90
Width x Height 248 x 109,5
Axle Trailer

MERCEDES-BENZ, IVECO, SCANIA, MAN, NEOPLAN, DAF, SETRA, ERF, BOVA

Length [mm] 247,4

Width [mm] 109,5

Thickness [mm] 30

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right

Cross Reference:

AIR FREN 21.29087 
BERAL 2916730004145694 
BERAL 2917930004145694 
BERAL 2916730004245754 
BERAL 2916730004145754 
DON CVP093 
DON CVP020K7550 
DURON DCV1373BFE 
DURON DCV1328BFE 
DURON DCV1677B 
E.T.F. 12-5278 
E.T.F. 12-5314 
FEBI 16666 
FEBI 16665 
FEBI 16606 
FERODO FCV1677B 
FERODO FCV1328BFE 
FRI.TECH. 612.0 
HEXEN DBS8008 
ICER 151630 
ICER 151194 
ICER 151194-225 
ICER 151194-073 
ICER 151630-072 
ICER 151194-072 
ICER 151630-066 
ICER 151194-066 
JURID 2916705390 
KAISER MDP3087K 
KAISER MDP1373 
KAWE JCA637.00 
KESSBOHRER 8285515573 
KLAXCAR FRANCE 26815z 
OE 81508206032 
OE 0980106450 
OE 0536270020 
OE 81508206030S1 
OE 0980106360 
OE 0509290090 
OE 291673001 
OE 0980106200 
OE 0509290070 
OE K003966BPW 
OE 0980102920 
OE 0980106960 
OE 0980102570 
REMSA JCA 637.00 
REMSA JCA 1076.00 
ROADHOUSE JSX 2637.00 
ROADHOUSE JSX 21076.00 
TEMPLIN 03.120.8700.42P 
TEMPLIN 03.120.8700.420 
TEXTAR 2916703 
TEXTAR 2927070 
TEXTAR 2927001 
TEXTAR 2916770 
TRW GDB5091 
WEEN 151-1562 
ZIMMERMANN 29167.300.1

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box

Bulk & Export Truck Clutch Kits & Parts.
Inquiries to Ian Switzer CEO

Interested in getting more information? Here's a quick way! Simply complete the following form and hit the SEND button. We'll revert back to you with the information you've requested.

Sales Dep. Phone:

Office: +353-1-806 3731

Mobile: +353-87-2502721



First Name:

Email Address:

Phone Number:

Enquiry:
Code from image: